Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kara David


Mostly Credited As: Kara David
Birth Name: Kara Patria Constantino David
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon City

Kara David




TV Appearances

100% Pinoy (2006)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kara David Quotes

No quotes added for this person