Login or register  
TV

Terry D. Seago

Mostly Credited As: Terry D. Seago
Birth Name: Terry Duane Seago
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1949 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Illinois
Date Of Death: March 25, 2005




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Special Witness 07x13: (Jan/16/1999) As Man 
  Flashpoint 04x13: (Jan/13/1996) As Security Chief 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Gibbon Take 01x08: (Nov/14/1986) As Rent a Cop, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terry D. Seago Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..