Login or register  
TV

Joshua Henry

Mostly Credited As: Joshua Henry
Birth Name: Joshua Anthony Charlton Henry
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Army Wives (2007) 
  All or Nothing 07x13: (Jun/09/2013) As Quincy Montclair 
  Damaged 07x12: (Jun/02/2013) As Quincy Montclair 
  Adjustment Period 07x11: (May/19/2013) As Quincy Montclair 
  Reckoning 07x10: (May/12/2013) As Quincy Montclair 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Hiro Yoshimura 06x19: (Mar/03/2010) As Wilber, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Willy Ward 04x14: (Dec/05/2006) As Wilber 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joshua Henry Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..