Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rhea Santos


Mostly Credited As: Rhea Santos
Birth Name: Rhea Santos-De Guzman
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Philippines

Rhea Santos




TV Appearances

100% Pinoy (2006)As: Herself (Host)
At Your Service (2004)As: Herself (Host 2004 - 2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rhea Santos Quotes

No quotes added for this person