Login or register  
TV

Joseph Kesselring

Mostly Credited As: Joseph Kesselring
Birth Name: Joseph Otto Kesselring
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1902 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: November 05, 1967




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Arsenic and Old Lace 11x02 Feb/05/1962 As: Story
BBC Sunday-Night Theatre (1950) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Arsenic and Old Lace 08x22 Jun/02/1957 As: Story
The Best Of Broadway (1954) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Arsenic and Old Lace 01x05 Jan/05/1955 As: Story
Ford Theatre (1948) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Arsenic and Old Lace 01x07 May/11/1949 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Kesselring Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..