Login or register  
TV

Christian Potenza

Mostly Credited As: Christian Potenza
Birth Name: Anthony Christian Potenza
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Christian Potenza



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sidekick (2010)As: Trevor Troublemeyer -- [Voice]
Total Drama World Tour (2010)As: Chris -- [Voice]
Total Drama Action (2009)As: Chris -- [Voice]
Total Drama Island (2007)As: Chris -- [Voice]
The Tournament (2005)As: Doug
6teen (2004)As: Jude -- [Voice]
Riverdale (1997)As: Jimmy Snow
Episode Cast Credits 

Orphan Black (2013) 
  Mingling Its Own Nature With It 02x03: (May/03/2014) As Cashier, [Co-Guest Stars]

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  Trompe le Monde 04x16: (Nov/21/2013) As Raymond Kent, [Co-Guest Stars]

King (2011) (2011) 
  Jamila Karan 02x03: (Mar/14/2012) As Ernie 

Sidekick (2010) 
  The Show Must Go On | Pamplemoose and Son 01x22: (Jan/22/2011) Voiced  Awesome Guy, [Featuring]

Rookie Blue (2010) 
  Girlfriend of the Year 01x09: (Aug/19/2010) As Speeder, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mutant X (2001) 
  Brother's Keeper 03x10: (Jan/19/2004) As Hotel Clerk 

Degrassi (2001) 
  The Mating Game 01x06: (Nov/25/2001) As Cashier 

The Famous Jett Jackson (1998) 
  Beauregard's Beach Bash 03x12: (Sep/23/2000) As Spencer 

Twice in a Lifetime (1999) 
  Birds Of Paradise 01x15: (Jan/12/2000) As Young Barry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christian Potenza Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..