Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ehra Madrigal


Mostly Credited As: Ehra Madrigal
Sometimes Credited As: Geralyn Gasper
Erah Madrigal

Birth Name: Geralyn Madrigal Gaspar
Date Of Birth: June 25, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon City

Ehra Madrigal




TV Appearances

Lupin (2007)As: Brigette
Encantadia (2005)As: Gigi
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ehra Madrigal Quotes

No quotes added for this person