Login or register  
TV

Dick Israel


Mostly Credited As: Dick Israel
Birth Name: Richard Israel
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Porac, Pampanga

Dick Israel




TV Appearances

Lupin (2007)As: Warden Jouquin Bagbag
Buttercup (2003)As: Dante
Beh Bote Nga (1998)As: Mang Max
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dick Israel Quotes

No quotes added for this person