Login or register  
TV

Yvonne Van Den Hurk


Mostly Credited As: Yvonne Van Den Hurk
Birth Name: Yvonne Antoinette Richard van den Hurk
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: 's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant

Yvonne Van Den Hurk




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bloedverwanten (2010)As: Eva van de Ven
Unit 13 (1996)As: Adrienne Rieding (- van Doornik)
Pleidooi (1993)As: Pam Wesseling
Episode Cast Credits 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Het Mes Snijdt 01x20: (Feb/27/2006) As Yvette Hezemans 

Grijpstra & De Gier (2004) 
  De zaak van het dode kind 02x04: (Mar/25/2005) As Annelies Bergman 

Wie is... de Mol? (1999) 
  Season 5, Episode 10 05x10: (Mar/18/2005) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 4 05x04: (Feb/04/2005) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 3 05x03: (Jan/28/2005) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 2 05x02: (Jan/21/2005) As Herself 

IC (2002) 
  Zusjes 02x13: (2004) As Marian 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moordfilm (part 2) 08x10: (Dec/06/2002) As Gonnie Selbach 
  De Cock en de moordfilm (part 1) 08x09: (Nov/29/2002) As Gonnie Selbach 

12 steden, 13 ongelukken (1990) 
  Nederweert 03x01: (Oct/05/1991) As Cecille 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yvonne Van Den Hurk Quotes

No quotes added for this person