Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nancy Castiglione


Mostly Credited As: Nancy Castiglione
Sometimes Credited As: Nancy Castellone

Birth Name: Nancy Jane Jimenez Castiglione
Date Of Birth: February 24, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Canada





TV Appearances

Love Spell (2006)As: Rachel
Encantadia (2005)As: Muyak
StarStruck (2003)As: Herself (Presenter 2003 - 2004)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nancy Castiglione Quotes

No quotes added for this person