Login or register  
TV

Gina Pareno

Mostly Credited As: Gina Pareno
Sometimes Credited As: Ms. Gina Pareno

Birth Name: Geraldine Acthley
Date Of Birth: 1950
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila

Gina Pareno



TV Appearances

Let's Go (2006)As: unknown (2007)
Love Spell (2006)As: Dona Rosing
Darna (2005)As: Lola
Basta't kasama kita (2003)As: Ligaya
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gina Pareno Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..