Login or register  
TV

Will Shadley

Mostly Credited As: Will Shadley
Birth Name: William Shadley
Date Of Birth: October 06, 1999 (Age 15)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Winter Park, Florida

Will Shadley



Will Shadley
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  All In 02x14: (Dec/09/2013) As Mike 

The Goodwin Games (2013) 
  The Box 01x07: (Jul/01/2013) As Young Henry 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/20/2013) As Young Henry 

House (2004) 
  Gut Check 08x16: (Apr/09/2012) As Duncan Falconer (Wendel Wagner) 

Alcatraz (2012) 
  Kit Nelson 01x03: (Jan/23/2012) As Dylan Callahan 

Scooby-Doo - Mystery, Inc. (2010) 
  Escape from Mystery Manor 01x17: (May/24/2011) Voiced  Younger Danny Darrow, [Featuring]
  The Song of Mystery 01x05: (Aug/09/2010) Voiced  Child #1 / Child #2 / Child #3, [Featuring]

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Hopeless 06x21: (Apr/18/2011) As J.J, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Legendaddy 06x19: (Mar/21/2011) As J.J. 

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011) 
  Smother 01x09: (Apr/13/2011) As Ben Reston 

Generator Rex (2010) 
  Alliance 02x04: (Mar/04/2011) Voiced  Caleb 

The League (2009) 
  The White Knuckler 02x03: (Sep/30/2010) As Collin, [Featuring]

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Dead Ringer 05x21: (May/14/2010) As Boy Seth 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Peter-assment 08x14: (Mar/21/2010) Voiced  Child Singer 

Chowder (2007) 
  Hey, Hey It's Knishmas (2) 02x08: (Dec/04/2008) Voiced  Gorgonzola 
  Chowder's Babysitter 02x03: (Nov/06/2008) Voiced  Gorgonzola 
  Sniffleball 01x19: (Mar/06/2008) Voiced  Gorgonzola 
  Burple Nurples 01x01: (Nov/02/2007) Voiced  Gorgonzola 

Dirty Sexy Money (2007) 
  The Injured Party 02x06: (Nov/19/2008) As Brian Jr., [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Verdict 02x05: (Nov/05/2008) As Brian Jr. 
  The Star Witness 02x03: (Oct/22/2008) As Brian Darling Jr. 
  The Watch 01x09: (Nov/28/2007) As Brian Jr. 

Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) 
  The Painted Lady 03x03: (Oct/05/2007) Voiced  The Young Boy 

Human Giant (2007) 
  Let's Go! 01x02: (Apr/12/2007) As Featured Player 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Will Shadley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..