Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Zsa Zsa Padilla


Mostly Credited As: Zsa Zsa Padilla
Sometimes Credited As: Ms. Zsa Zsa Padilla
Zsa-Zsa Padilla

Birth Name: Esperanza Padilla
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Zsa Zsa Padilla




TV Appearances

Bituing Walang Ningning (2006)As: Rosa Mia Suarez
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host 1997)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zsa Zsa Padilla Quotes

No quotes added for this person