Login or register  
TV

Thomas Hulce


Mostly Credited As: Thomas Hulce
Birth Name: Thomas Edward Hulce
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Whitewater, Wisconsin

Thomas Hulce




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Emmy Awards (1949) 
  The 48th Annual Emmy Awards 48x01: (Sep/08/1996) As Winner: Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or Movie (for 'The Heidi Chronicles') 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Family History 01x13: (Feb/08/1983) As John Doe #12/David Stewart 
  Release 01x12: (Feb/01/1983) As John Doe #12 
  Graveyard 01x11: (Jan/18/1983) As John Doe #12 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Emily, Emily, Emily, Emily 26x04: (Feb/07/1977) As Freddie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Thomas Hulce Quotes

No quotes added for this person