Login or register  
TV

Ryan Agoncillo

Mostly Credited As: Ryan Agoncillo
Birth Name: Kristoffer Lou Ryan Agoncillo
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila

Ryan Agoncillo



TV Appearances

Talentadong Pinoy (2008)As: Himself (Host)
Bituing Walang Ningning (2006)As: Nico Escobar
Philippine Idol (2006)As: Himself (Season 1 - Host)
Shall We Dance? (2005)As: Himself (Guest Co-Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Agoncillo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news