TV

Lanford Wilson


Mostly Credited As: Lanford Wilson
Birth Name: Lanford Eugene Wilson
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1937 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lebanon, Missouri
Date Of Death: March 24, 2011





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hot L Baltimore (1975)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Great Performances (1974) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Rimers of Eldritch 01x09 Mar/20/1974 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lanford Wilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person