Login or register  
TV

Reggie Bannister

Mostly Credited As: Reggie Bannister
Birth Name: Reginald Horace Bannister
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Reggie Bannister



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Transformers Prime Beast Hunters (2010) 
  Deus Ex Machina 01x10: (Mar/11/2011) Voiced  Museum Security 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Romancing the Drone 03x03: (Nov/17/1988) As Jury Foreman, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Reggie Bannister Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..