Login or register  
TV

Chris Eubank


Mostly Credited As: Chris Eubank
Birth Name: Christopher Livingstone Eubank
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Dulwich, London, England
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Chris Eubank




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Himself (Series 1 (2001)- 1st Evicted)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Clare Balding Show (2015) 
  Chris Eubank, Chris Eubank Jr. 01x05: (May/01/2015) As Himself 

Sports Life Stories (2012) 
  Chris Eubank 02x08: (Dec/17/2013) As Himself 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  Chris Eubank Sr & Jr, Katy B, Reece Shearsmith & Mikky Ekko 02x21: (Jul/07/2013) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  June 21, 2012 24x198: (Jun/21/2012) As Himself 

GMTV (1993) 
  July 20, 2010 18x201: (Jul/20/2010) As Himself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 201 01x201: (Jul/08/2010) As Himself 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 14, Episode 18 14x18: (Jan/23/2009) As Himself 
  Series 9, Episode 9 09x09: (May/31/2006) As Himself 
  Series 7, Episode 22 07x22: (Jun/22/2005) As Himself 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 10, Episode 1 10x01: (Aug/13/2005) As Himself 

Top of the Pops Saturday (2003) 
  Series 1, Show 44 01x44: (Jul/10/2004) As Himself 

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001) 
  Chris Eubank, Michael Madsen, Rachel Stevens, Finlay Quaye 05x03: (Sep/26/2003) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Terry and Gaby Show (2003) 
  Series 1, Show 78 01x78: (Sep/17/2003) As Himself 

RI:SE (2002) 
  Episode 175 02x05: (Jan/24/2003) As Himself 

When Louis Met... (2000) 
  Chris Eubank 02x02: (Mar/12/2002) As Himself, [Starring Roles]
  Living with Louis (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

They Think It's all Over (1995) 
  Series 11, Show 2 11x02: (May/11/2001) As Himself 
  Series 5, Show 6 05x06: (Dec/11/1997) As Himself 

Celebrity Big Brother (2001) 
  Series 1 - Live Finale 01x07: (Mar/16/2001) As Himself, [Featuring]

Barrymore (1991) 
  Series 7, Show 1 07x01: (Nov/19/2000) As Himself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 1, Show 12 01x12: (Sep/21/1999) As Himself, [Interviewees]

TFI Friday (1996) 
  Chris Eubank, Jack Dee, All Saints, Faith No More, The Seahorses 03x13: (Dec/05/1997) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Eubank Quotes

No quotes added for this person