Login or register  
TV

Stu Hample

Mostly Credited As: Stu Hample
Birth Name: Stuart Ertz Hample
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1926 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Binghamton, New York
Date Of Death: September 19, 2010
Cause Of Death: cancer




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Kate & Allie (1984) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Rear Window 02x15 Feb/11/1985 As: Writer
Diner 02x03 Oct/22/1984 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stu Hample Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news