Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sam Concepcion


Mostly Credited As: Sam Concepcion
Birth Name: Samuel Lawrence Lopez Concepcion
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Sam Concepcion




TV Appearances

Super Inggo (2006)As: Boi Bawang
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Concepcion Quotes

No quotes added for this person