Login or register  
TV

Adrian Quinonez

Mostly Credited As: Adrian Quinonez
Sometimes Credited As: Francois Molyneux

Birth Name: Adrian A. Quinonez
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Adrian Quinonez



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Playing House (2014) 
  Spaghetti and Meatballs 01x07: (Jun/03/2014) As Antonio 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Good, the Bad & the Baby 06x10: (Nov/25/2013) As Paul Vail, [Co-Guest Stars]

Monday Mornings (2013) 
  One Fine Day 01x07: (Mar/18/2013) As Paramedic #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Who's Sorry Now? 01x03: (Feb/18/2013) As Paramedic, [Co-Guest Stars]

American Horror Story (2011) 
  The Origins of Monstrosity 02x06: (Nov/21/2012) As Uni Cop, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Code Blue Plate Special 13x02: (Oct/10/2012) As Alex Brenner 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  And Lots of Security... 07x22: (May/15/2011) As bartender 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Mayday (1) 09x22: (May/08/2011) As Desk Clerk 

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Double Standard 01x14: (Feb/08/2011) As Robert Gomez, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bones (2005) 
  The Bullet in the Brain 06x11: (Jan/27/2011) As FBI Agent, [Co-Guest Stars]

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  Spring Broken 03x19: (Mar/15/2009) As Shot Stud, [Co-Guest Stars]

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Frozen 01x06: (Nov/13/2008) As Paramedic, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  In Heat 03x17: (Apr/30/2008) As Bartender #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Deep 04x02: (Oct/03/2007) As Bomb Squad Tech 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adrian Quinonez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..