Login or register  
TV

Schuyler Yancey

Mostly Credited As: Schuyler Yancey
Birth Name: Schuyler Steele Yancey
Date Of Birth: April 05, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia

Schuyler Yancey



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Cameron Davis (2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11654 46x200: (Aug/18/2011) As Bryan, [Uncredited]

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. # 10344 41x63: (Apr/01/2010) As Craig 
  Ep. # 10338 41x57: (Mar/24/2010) As Craig, [Uncredited]
  Ep. # 10334 41x53: (Mar/18/2010) As Craig 
  Ep. # 10333 41x52: (Mar/17/2010) As Craig 

GREEK (2007) 
  I Know What You Did Last Semester 03x11: (Jan/25/2010) As Hot Fireman, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Down On Your Luck 03x05: (Sep/28/2009) As Hot Fireman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Melrose Place (2009) (2009) 
  Canon 01x05: (Oct/06/2009) As Parking Officer 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Bombshell 07x05: (Oct/20/2008) As Officer Drass, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Miami Confidential 06x12: (Dec/17/2007) As MDPD Officer 

NCIS (2003) 
  Family 05x02: (Oct/02/2007) As Petty Officer Christopher Muñoz, [Co-Guest Stars]

South of Nowhere (2005) 
  Saturday Night is for Fighting 03x07: (Sep/14/2007) As Photographer 

My Boys (2006) 
  Rome, if You Want To 01x22: (Sep/10/2007) As Lance, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Schuyler Yancey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Watch: Ant & Dec Star In Wizard of Oz I'm A Celeb Trailer

itv have released the first teaser trailer for the new series of 'I'm A..

The Fall starring Gillian Anderson to return in November

The popular BBC TWO drama series The Fall is set to return during..

George Lucas talks fantasy on TCM's A Night at the Movies Documentary

In an hour long special George Lucas explores the fantasy films that..