Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nathan Chew


Mostly Credited As: Nathan Chew
Birth Name: Nathanael Chew

Nathan Chew




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Fillmore! (2002)• Storyboard Artist
The Batman (2004)• Storyboard Artist
The Critic (1994)• Layout Artist
• Visual Effects
The Mask (1995)• Storyboard Artist
Neighbors From Hell (2010)• Storyboard Artist
Transformers: Rescue Bots (2011)• Storyboard Artist

Episode Crew


Transformers: Rescue Bots (2011) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Under Pressure 01x02 Feb/18/2012 As: Director
Family of Heroes 01x01 Dec/17/2011 As: Director
G.I. Joe Renegades (2010) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
White Out 01x15 Mar/25/2011 As: Director
The Descent (1) 01x01 Nov/26/2010 As: Director
Big Guy and Rusty the Boy Robot (1999) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
The Big Boy 02x06 Feb/08/2001 As: Director
The Inside Out 02x03 Feb/05/2001 As: Director
Birthday Bash 01x04 Oct/09/1999 As: Director
Men in Black: The Series (1997) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
The Psychic Link Syndrome 01x09 Dec/13/1997 As: Director
The Symbiote Syndrome 01x07 Nov/22/1997 As: Director
The Buzzard Syndrome 01x02 Oct/18/1997 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nathan Chew Quotes

No quotes added for this person