Login or register  
TV

Anne Francine

Mostly Credited As: Anne Francine
Sometimes Credited As: Anne H. Francine

Birth Name: Anne Hollingshead Francine
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1917 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlantic City, New Jersey
Date Of Death: December 03, 1999
Cause Of Death: stroke
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Harper Valley (1981)As: Flora Simpson Reilly
Episode Cast Credits 

Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966) 
  Committed 06x18: (Jan/22/1972) As Maude Brophy, R.N. (as Anne H. Francine) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anne Francine Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news