Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Douglas Kenney


Mostly Credited As: Douglas Kenney
Birth Name: Douglas Clark Kenney
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1947 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Palm Beach, Florida
Date Of Death: August 27, 1980
Cause Of Death: fall from a cliff





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Delta House (1979) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Legacy 01x01 Jan/18/1979 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Douglas Kenney Quotes

No quotes added for this person