Login or register  
TV

Edu Manzano

Mostly Credited As: Edu Manzano
Birth Name: Eduardo Barrios Manzano
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California

Edu Manzano



TV Appearances

1 vs. 100 (Philippines) (2007)As: Himself (Host)
Emergency (Philippines) (1995)As: Himself (Host 1995 - 1996)
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edu Manzano Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..