Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Russell Wilson


Mostly Credited As: Russell Wilson
Birth Name: Russell Carrington Wilson
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Russell Wilson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kids Choice Sports (2014)As: Himself (Host - 2015)
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Kanye West, Russell Wilson 01x02: (Feb/25/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  The Wedding 04x21: (May/10/1996) As Simon Jackson, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Russell Wilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person