Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Ronan


Mostly Credited As: Paul Ronan
Birth Name: Paul Anthony Ronan
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Manchester, England

Paul Ronan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ballykissangel (1996) 
  Smoke Signals 06x08: (Apr/15/2001) As Edso 
  Getting Better all the Time 06x07: (Apr/08/2001) As Edso 
  In a Jam 06x06: (Apr/01/2001) As Edso Dowling 
  Paul Dooley Sleeps with the Fishes 06x05: (Mar/25/2001) As Edso 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Durango 48x04: (Apr/25/1999) As Tom Mullaney 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  The Troubles 04x12: (Jun/25/1998) As Ethan McManus 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Ronan Quotes

No quotes added for this person