Login or register  
TV

Daniel Boissevain

Mostly Credited As: Daniel Boissevain
Birth Name: Daniël Boissevain
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Daniel Boissevain



Daniel Boissevain Daniel Boissevain Daniel Boissevain
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Suzanne en de mannen (2009)As: Freek
Gooische vrouwen (2005)As: Thomas Michael (Tom) Blaauw
Meiden van de Wit (2002)As: Daan van Doolen
Luifel & Luifel (2001)As: Chris Luifel (S01)
All Stars (1999)As: Johnny Meeuwisse (S01)
Westzijde Posse (1997)As: Mac (S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 30 07x30: (Oct/10/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 58 05x58: (Nov/17/2009) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Oct/10/2005) As Himself 

De Avond van ... (2005) 
  De Avond van de Grote Filmquiz 06x04: (Sep/22/2010) As Himself 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Eeuwige Trouw 03x01: (Oct/30/2009) As Willem Geesink 

Ik Kom Bij Je Eten (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Jul/13/2009) As Himself 

RTL Boulevard (2001) 
  Season 9, Episode 5 09x05: (Aug/29/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

3 op reis (2007) 
  Oman - Slowakije - Cuba 01x17: (Mar/23/2008) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

Mannen, mannen (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Oct/28/2006) As Himself 

Dunya en Desie (2002) 
  Blinde liefde 02x04: (Sep/29/2003) As Boy across the street 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Brush With Fate 52x02: (Feb/02/2003) As Sol 

Westenwind (1999) 
  Dansen met het verleden 01x08: (Mar/23/1999) As Victor Wijndels 
  Publiciteitsgeil 01x07: (Mar/18/1999) As Victor Wijndels 
  Betrapt op het buro 01x05: (Mar/11/1999) As Victor Wijndels 
  Handel op zijn grieks 01x04: (Mar/09/1999) As Victor Wijndels 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de XTC-moord 03x09: (Mar/13/1998) As Harold Kramer 

Buurtsuper, De (1995) 
  Weekendje Düsseldorf 01x05: (Apr/27/1995) As Unknown 

Pleidooi (1993) 
  Season 3, Episode 4 03x04: (Jan/09/1995) As Patrick, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Season 3, Episode 3 03x03: (Jan/02/1995) As Patrick, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Season 3, Episode 2 03x02: (Dec/19/1994) As Patrick 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  Chinese toko 01x13: (Dec/31/1992) As Terry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniel Boissevain Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news