Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pia Guanio


Mostly Credited As: Pia Guanio
Birth Name: Liana Pia Coronado Guanio
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Pia Guanio




TV Appearances

Bakekang (2006)As: Herself (2007)
24 Oras (2004)As: Herself (Host)
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pia Guanio Quotes

No quotes added for this person