Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pokwang


Mostly Credited As: Pokwang
Birth Name: Marietta Subong
Date Of Birth: August 27, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Philippines

Pokwang




TV Appearances

Aalog-alog (2006)As: Dona Etang Sukimura
Crazy For You (2006)As: Blessy
At Home Ka Dito (2004)As: Herself
The Buzz (1999)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pokwang Quotes

No quotes added for this person