Login or register  
TV

Lisa Matthews

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Matthews
Birth Name: Lisa Reich
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Peoria, Illinois
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  Subway 06x07: (Dec/05/1997) As Band Member, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Matthews Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..