TV

Zach Cregger


Mostly Credited As: Zach Cregger
Birth Name: Zachary Michael Cregger
Date Of Birth: March 01, 1981 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arlington, Virginia
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Zach Cregger




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wrecked (2016)As: Owen O'Connor
Fatrick (2014)As: Patrick
Assistance (2013)As: Seth Campbell
Guys With Kids (2012)As: Nick
Friends With Benefits (2011)As: Aaron Greenway
The Whitest Kids U Know (2007)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

About A Boy (2014) 
  About a Boy Becoming a Man 02x10: (Jan/13/2015) As T.J. 
  About a House for Sale 02x02: (Oct/21/2014) As T.J. 
  About a House for Sale 02x02: (Oct/21/2014) As T.J. 
  About a Rib Chute 01x13: (May/13/2014) As T.J. 

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dean Stamper 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Dean Stamper 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zach Cregger Quotes

No quotes added for this person