Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chrissie Fit


Mostly Credited As: Chrissie Fit
Birth Name: Chrissie Marie Fit
Date Of Birth: April 03, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Chrissie Fit




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Teen Beach 2: Back to the Beach (2015)As: CheeChee
Episode Cast Credits 

Win, Lose, or Draw (2014) (2014) 
  Garrett Clayton & Chrissie Fit (5) 01x39: (May/20/2014) As Herself 
  Garrett Clayton & Chrissie Fit (4) 01x28: (Apr/23/2014) As Herself 
  Garrett Clayton & Chrissie Fit (3) 01x21: (Apr/10/2014) As Herself 
  Garrett Clayton & Chrissie Fit (2) 01x17: (Mar/27/2014) As Herself 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #12477 49x203: (Jan/19/2012) As Mercedes 
  #11638 46x114: (Sep/10/2008) As Mercedes 
  #11637 46x113: (Sep/09/2008) As Mercedes 
  #11634 46x110: (Sep/04/2008) As Mercedes 

House (2004) 
  Emancipation 05x08: (Nov/18/2008) As Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

General Hospital: Night Shift (2007) 
  Time Served 01x13: (Oct/04/2007) As Javi's Girlfriend 
  Falling Star 01x10: (Sep/13/2007) As Javi's Girlfriend 
  Paternity Ward 01x03: (Jul/26/2007) As Javi's Girlfriend 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chrissie Fit Quotes

No quotes added for this person