Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Laeta Kalogridis


Mostly Credited As: Laeta Kalogridis
Birth Name: Laeta Elizabeth Kalogridis
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Birds of Prey (2002)• Co-Executive Producer
• Developer

Episode Crew


Bionic Woman (2007) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Second Chances 01x01 Sep/26/2007 As: Writer
Birds of Prey (2002) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Slick 01x02 Oct/16/2002 As: Writer
Pilot 01x01 Oct/09/2002 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laeta Kalogridis Quotes

No quotes added for this person