Login or register  
TV

Stanley Weinbaum


Mostly Credited As: Stanley Weinbaum
Birth Name: Stanley Grauman Weinbaum
Date Of Birth: February, 1900
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky
Date Of Death: December 14, 1935
Cause Of Death: throat cancer





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Tales of Tomorrow (1951) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Miraculous Serum 01x38 Jun/20/1952 As: Story
Studio One (1948) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Kyra Zelas 02x01 Sep/12/1949 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stanley Weinbaum Quotes

No quotes added for this person