Login or register  
TV

Ferenc Molnar


Mostly Credited As: Ferenc Molnar
Birth Name: Ferenc Neumann
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1878 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Hungary
Birth Place: Budapest, Austria-Hungary (now Hungary)
Date Of Death: April 01, 1952





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Best Policy 04x09 May/31/1981 As: Story
Ford Startime (1959) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Dear Arthur 01x25 Mar/22/1960 As: Story
Kraft Television Theatre (1947) (1947) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Tale of the Wolf 05x01 Sep/12/1951 As: Story
Studio One (1948) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
The Swan 03x45 Jul/02/1951 As: Story
Riviera 02x17 Jan/02/1950 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ferenc Molnar Quotes

No quotes added for this person