Login or register  
TV

Zachary Gordon

Mostly Credited As: Zachary Gordon
Birth Name: Zachary Adam Gordon
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1998 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oak Park, California
Height: 4' 6" (1.37 m)

Zachary Gordon



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bubble Guppies (2011)As: Gil -- [Voice]
Ni Hao, Kai-lan (2008)As: San San -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Last Man Standing (2011) 
  Mutton Busting 03x22: (Apr/25/2014) As Andrew 
  Tasers 03x15: (Jan/31/2014) As Andrew 

Family Guy (1999) 
  You Can’t Do That On Television, Peter 10x18: (Apr/01/2012) Voiced  Child 

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  Beastmaster & Commander 05x10: (Oct/23/2011) Voiced  Various Characters 
  Robot Chicken's Half-Assed Christmas Special 03x14: (Nov/18/2007) Voiced  Various Characters 

Childrens Hospital (US) (2010) 
  Ward 8 03x02: (Jun/09/2011) As Mike 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Howie Mandel, Zachary Gordon, Dierks Bentley 19x57: (Mar/29/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Batman: The Brave and The Bold (2008) 
  Chill of the Night! 02x11: (Apr/09/2010) Voiced  Young Bruce 
  Sidekicks Assemble! 02x06: (Jan/22/2010) Voiced  Young Aqualad 
  Invasion of the Secret Santas! 01x04: (Dec/12/2008) Voiced  Young Bruce Wayne / Kid #1 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  The Stinsons 04x15: (Mar/02/2009) As Grant 

24 (2001) 
  Day 7: 8:00 A.M.-9:00 A.M. 07x01: (Jan/11/2009) As 8 Year Old Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mighty B (2008) 
  Bee My Baby | Bee Afraid 01x02: (Apr/27/2008) Voiced  Gwen's Brother #4 (Bee My Baby) 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Now You Know 04x01: (Sep/30/2007) As Little Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zachary Gordon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..