Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Fraser

Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Fraser
Birth Name: Jonathan Fraser Regnery
Date Of Birth: November 01, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Jonathan Fraser



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Recruit 04x02: (Oct/02/2012) As Bob 

Chemistry (2011) 
  Split 01x09: (Oct/21/2011) As Judd Cutter 
  Night on Bald Mountain 01x08: (Oct/14/2011) As Judd Cutter 
  Smoke & Mirrors 01x03: (Sep/09/2011) As Unknown 

Justified (2010) 
  The Lord of War and Thunder 01x05: (Apr/13/2010) As Wilson Toomey, [Co-Guest Stars]

Saving Grace (2007) 
  Do You Believe in Second Chances? 02x09: (Mar/09/2009) As Billy 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  The Beginning 05x24: (May/10/2007) As Lou 

Lincoln Heights (2007) 
  Missing 01x10: (Mar/12/2007) As Patrick Lund 

NCIS (2003) 
  Untouchable 03x20: (Apr/18/2006) As Secret Service Officer Jack Lyon 

House (2004) 
  Autopsy 02x02: (Sep/20/2005) As Salesperson 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Black List 07x16: (Mar/16/2005) As John 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Dead in the Water 03x12: (May/23/2004) As Richard Flynn 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Jokers and Fools 01x04: (Oct/13/2003) As Todd 

Birds of Prey (2002) 
  Split 01x07: (Nov/20/2002) As Uniformed Patrolman 

Roswell (1999) 
  Four Aliens and A Baby 03x17: (May/07/2002) As M.P. 

The District (2000) 
  The Agony and the Ecstasy 01x19: (Apr/21/2001) As Tom Barrack 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  $35K O.B.O. 01x18: (Mar/29/2001) As Kevin Shepherd 

Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) 
  Red Line, Two Sisters, Eclipse, The Ice Box & The Gathering 03x06: (Jun/30/2000) As Kevin 

The X-Files (1993) 
  S.R. 819 06x09: (Jan/17/1999) As Uniformed Cop, [Co-Guest Stars]

Frasier (1993) 
  Halloween (1) 05x03: (Oct/28/1997) As Man at Party 

Viva Laughlin! (2007) 
  Takin' Care of Business 01x03: (Unaired) As Bartender 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Fraser Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Silent Witness returns on January 5th on BBC One

'Silent Witness' will return on January 5th, 2015 on BBC One. The new..

Winterwatch will return in January with a third series

'Winterwatch' will return in Janary for a new series of wildlife reports..

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..