Login or register  
TV

Lydia Clarke

Mostly Credited As: Lydia Clarke
Birth Name: Lydia Marie Clarke
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1923 (Age 92)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Two Rivers, Wisconsin

Lydia Clarke



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Philco Television Playhouse (1948) 
  Elegy 05x12: (Jan/25/1953) As guest star 

Studio One (1948) 
  Captain-General of the Armies 04x38: (Jun/02/1952) As guest star 
  The Road to Jericho 03x09: (Oct/23/1950) As guest star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lydia Clarke Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..