Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jan Valtin


Mostly Credited As: Jan Valtin
Birth Name: Richard Julius Hermann Krebs
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1905 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Date Of Death: January 01, 1951





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Studio One (1948) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Wintertime 03x32 Apr/02/1951 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Valtin Quotes

No quotes added for this person