Login or register  
TV

Paul Schneider (3)

Mostly Credited As: Paul Schneider (3)
Birth Name: Paul Andrew Schneider
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Asheville, North Carolina
Height: 5' 11 ½" (1.81 m)

Paul Schneider (3)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Divide (2014)As: Clark Rylance
Parks and Recreation (2009)As: Mark Brendanawicz (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Newsroom (2012) (2012) 
  The Blackout, Part 2: Mock Debate 01x09: (Aug/19/2012) As Brian Brenner 
  The Blackout, Part 1: Tragedy Porn 01x08: (Aug/12/2012) As Brian Brenner 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Payback 05x07: (Nov/14/2003) As Thomas Warner 
  Surrender 05x06: (Nov/07/2003) As Thomas Warner 
  Goodbye to All That 05x05: (Oct/31/2003) As Thomas Warner 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Schneider (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..