Login or register  
TV

Tanya Garcia


Mostly Credited As: Tanya Garcia
Birth Name: Tanya Katherine Rosales Lyttle
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Tanya Garcia




TV Appearances

All Star K! (2002)As: Herself
Esperanza (1997)As: Andrea Estrera
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tanya Garcia Quotes

No quotes added for this person