Login or register  
TV

Ruby Rodriguez

Mostly Credited As: Ruby Rodriguez
Birth Name: Maria Ruby Rodriguez
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila

Ruby Rodriguez



TV Appearances

Bakekang (2006)As: Herself (2007)
All Star K! (2002)As: Herself
Daddy Di Do Du (2001)As: Empee
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ruby Rodriguez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..