Login or register  
TV

K. Brosas

Mostly Credited As: K. Brosas
Sometimes Credited As: Kakai Brosas

Birth Name: Kaye Brosas
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Philippines




TV Appearances

Celebrity Duets (Philippines Edition) (2007)As: Herself (Celebrity Singer)
Darna (2005)As: Divina Demonica
Bitoy's Funniest Videos (2004)As: Herself (Host)
All Star K! (2002)As: Herself
Idol Ko si Kap (2000)As: Herself
Eat Bulaga! (1979)As: Herself (Host - 2001 - 2003)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
K. Brosas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..