Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marian Rivera


Mostly Credited As: Marian Rivera
Birth Name: Marian Gracia Rivera
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Marian Rivera




TV Appearances

Darna (2009) (2009)As: Darna
Agawin mo man ang lahat (2006)As: Almira
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marian Rivera Quotes

No quotes added for this person