Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kate Maberly


Mostly Credited As: Kate Maberly
Birth Name: Kate Elizabeth Cameron Maberly
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Surrey, England

Kate Maberly




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Booth at the End (2011) 
  Our Deal Here Is Done 01x05: (Aug/08/2011) As Jenny 
  I Have My Reasons 01x04: (Aug/01/2011) As Jenny 
  How You Do It is Up to You 01x03: (Jul/25/2011) As Jenny 
  What One Begins, One Must Finish 01x02: (Jul/18/2011) As Jenny 

A Touch of Frost (1992) 
  Mistaken Identity (1) 09x01: (Jan/27/2002) As Melanie Monkton 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  Dark Autumn 04x05: (Sep/16/2001) As Holly Reid 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate Maberly Quotes

No quotes added for this person