Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Yeng Constantino


Mostly Credited As: Yeng Constantino
Birth Name: Josephine Eusebio Constantino
Date Of Birth: December 04, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Rodriguez, Rizal

Yeng Constantino




TV Appearances

ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Guest performer)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yeng Constantino Quotes

No quotes added for this person