Login or register  
TV

Martin Nievera


Mostly Credited As: Martin Nievera
Birth Name: Martin Ramon Razon Nievera
Date Of Birth: February 05, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila

Martin Nievera




TV Appearances

The X Factor (PH) (2012)As: Himself (Judge - S01 - ?)
Celebrity Duets (Philippines Edition) (2007)As: Himself (Celebrity Singer)
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martin Nievera Quotes

No quotes added for this person