Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Vina Morales


Mostly Credited As: Vina Morales
Birth Name: Sharon Garcia Magdayao
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Cebu City

Vina Morales




TV Appearances

ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vina Morales Quotes

No quotes added for this person